- 1/55 55Active
$ 405,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3000 B S FLETCHER AVE, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,814 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,100,000 4.5%
Listed by ATLANTIC PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
87 MARSH CT, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
Vacant Land
0.63 Acres
$ 995,000 $ 1,050,000 5.2%
Listed by CRANE ISLAND REAL ESTATE, LLC
567 PATRIOTS WAY, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 839,000 1.7%
Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
96127 ASHFORD CT, Yulee, FL 32097
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 480,000 2.1%
Listed by SUMMER HOUSE REALTY
12732 W WILDERNESS LN, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 325,000 4.6%
Listed by SUMMER HOUSE REALTY
75186 NASSAU STATION WAY, Yulee, FL 32097
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 355,000 7.0%
Listed by SUMMER HOUSE REALTY