Salt Harbor Real Estate Company
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Buy/Rent
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Rent
      1. Rental Listings
  • Our Crew
  • About Salt Harbor
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • The Salt Scrolls
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
85177 FLORIDIAN DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/64

$455,265

$469,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt

85177 FLORIDIAN DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

85177 FLORIDIAN DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/63

$455,265

$469,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt

85177 FLORIDIAN DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC • JARED JONES

85484 MINER RD, Yulee, FL 32034
1/38

$349,000

$349,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

85484 MINER RD, Yulee, FL 32034

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

85488 MINER RD, Yulee, FL 32097
1/14

$426,000

$649,000

34.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt

85488 MINER RD, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

85488 MINER RD, Yulee, FL 32097
1/14

$426,000

$649,000

34.4%
28.19 Acres

85488 MINER RD, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

85484 MINER RD, Yulee, FL 32097
1/38

$349,000

$399,000

12.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

85484 MINER RD, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC • JARED JONES

6711 DRAYTON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208
1/31

$138,000

$140,000

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

6711 DRAYTON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC • JARED JONES

8471 THREE CREEKS BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32220
1/38

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

8471 THREE CREEKS BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32220

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC • JARED JONES

2328 SADLER RD #7F, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/48

$270,000

$290,000

6.9%
2 Beds2 Baths767 SqFt

2328 SADLER RD #7F, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

86071 JONES RD, Yulee, FL 32097
1/44

$349,000

$349,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,835 SqFt

86071 JONES RD, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices HWREI

95116 TIMBERLAKE DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/38

$349,900

$354,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

95116 TIMBERLAKE DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

95116 TIMBERLAKE DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/54

$349,900

$354,999

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

95116 TIMBERLAKE DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC • JARED JONES

95150 BERMUDA DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/62

$635,000

$635,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,391 SqFt

95150 BERMUDA DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC • JARED JONES

95150 BERMUDA DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/60

$635,000

$635,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,391 SqFt

95150 BERMUDA DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

425 SWEETGUM ST, Yulee, FL 32097

$558,000

$558,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

425 SWEETGUM ST, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

85217 PHILLIPS RD, Yulee, FL 32097
1/52

$275,000

$299,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

85217 PHILLIPS RD, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER THE AMELIA GROUP

85217 PHILLIPS RD, Yulee, FL 32097
1/52

$275,000

$299,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

85217 PHILLIPS RD, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER THE AMELIA GROUP • SHANNON SMITH

75043 GLENSPRING WAY, Yulee, FL 32097
1/68

$375,000

$335,000

11.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt

75043 GLENSPRING WAY, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

45388 PICKETT ST, Callahan, FL 32011

$265,000

$265,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

45388 PICKETT ST, Callahan, FL 32011

Listed by SALT HARBOR REAL ESTATE COMPANY

45388 PICKETT ST, Callahan, FL 32011
1/75

$265,000

$265,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

45388 PICKETT ST, Callahan, FL 32011

Listed by CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC • RUSSELL BERGMAN

6711 DRAYTON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208
1/46

$62,000

$69,900

11.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

6711 DRAYTON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Listed by MITCHELL & WILLIAMS REALTY LLC • MIGUEL OJEDA

12544 CAMDEN RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/36

$338,000

$384,900

12.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

12544 CAMDEN RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by CABANA LANE, INC.

2145 CASHEN WOOD DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/20

$430,000

$485,000

11.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

2145 CASHEN WOOD DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • MELISSA DUGGER

404 S 8TH ST, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/33

$460,000

$499,000

7.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,228 SqFt

404 S 8TH ST, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
SALT HARBOR-3
Discover Coastal Living
Salt Harbor Real Estate Co.
      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Buy/Rent
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Rent
      Our Crew
      About Salt Harbor
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      The Salt Scrolls
+1(904) 458-5832
info@saltharborfl.com
11.5 N 4th St, Fernandina Beach, FL, 32034, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SALT HARBOR-3
Discover Coastal Living
Salt Harbor Real Estate Co.
      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Buy/Rent
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Rent
      Our Crew
      About Salt Harbor
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      The Salt Scrolls
+1(904) 458-5832
info@saltharborfl.com
11.5 N 4th St, Fernandina Beach, FL, 32034, USA